• Tennis im SV 1930 Rosellen e.V.

Leistungsklassen

Leistungsklassen der Herren (Sommersaison 2020)

 

Leistungsklassen der Herren

LKNameJahrgang
LK9Aigner, Ralf1964
LK12Richter, Olaf1962
LK14Mülhöfer, Guido1963
LK17Weiß, Kevin1996
LK18Geue, Marco1971
LK18Lück, Martin1996
LK19Steinig, Michael1966
LK20Aigner, Lukas2001
LK20Dreweck, Peter1971
LK20Ernst, Sascha1978
LK20Göbels, Tobias1997
LK20Held, Alexander1975
LK20Jansen, Harald1961
LK20Meier, Lennart1992
LK21Fleckenstein, Michael1984
LK21Hanf, Marcus1974
LK21Schmitz, Holger1973
LK22Berg, Niklas1994
LK22Englisch, Michael1971
LK22Haufs, Stefan1974
LK22Janda, Daniel1971
LK22Thinnes, Maik1972
LK22Zielonka, Stefan1971
LK22de Blaer, Carsten1977
LK23Becker, Fabian1984
LK23Bohnenkamp, Bernd1966
LK23Brock, Axel1962
LK23Claßen, Maximilian2008
LK23Claßen, Maximilian2008
LK23Denz, Tim1991
LK23Enkel, Peter1962
LK23Frieling, Raoul2009
LK23Gerlach, Martin1984
LK23Gumz, Michael1969
LK23Gutberlet, Jens1981
LK23Hitschmann, Guido1964
LK23Hunold, Mats2006
LK23Kern, Jakob2008
LK23Kittner, Niklas2000
LK23Kratz, Christian1980
LK23Liang, Paul2007
LK23Mühlhöfer, Leon2007
LK23Neubert, Jonah2007
LK23Neuhaus, Frank1965
LK23Niehörster, Christof1968
LK23Nolten, Gerrit1991
LK23Oidtmann, Christian1983
LK23Patz, Borwin1956
LK23Penner, Paul2007
LK23Pfeffer, Klaus1962
LK23Pilger, Jörg1967
LK23Pougin, Rene2007
LK23Ranbouts, Maurits2006
LK23Reinhold, Thiemo2009
LK23Reinhold, Torsten1972
LK23Rentergent, Steffen1984
LK23Schelzig, Simon2008
LK23Schleue, Stefan1973
LK23Schwabe, Justin2008
LK23Schwabe, Jürgen1963
LK23Schüll, Christoph1985
LK23Dr. Seidel, Markus1972
LK23Sheppard, Matthew2007
LK23Stotz, Michael1974
LK23Strotkoetter, Christian1966
LK23Süßmuth, Luis2008
LK23Süßmuth, Luis2008
LK23Vetter- Diez, Manuel2007
LK23Volkamer, Moritz1998
LK23Weinbrenner, Michael1966
LK23Weiß, Andreas2000
LK23Weiß, Dieter1964
LK23Wellerdiek, Marc1972
LK23Wendt, Martin1960
LK23Wilhelm, Stefan1957
LK23Woschnik, Jannis2009
LK23Zhou, Wei1974
LK23Zhou, Wendi2007

 

Leistungsklassen der Damen (Sommersaison 2020)

 

Leistungsklassen der Damen

LK Name Jahrgang
LK14 Wilken-Neuhaus, Barbara 1965
LK17 Kittner, Claudia 1966
LK19 Englisch, Isabelle 1979
LK19 Enkel, Karin 1965
LK20 Bohnenkamp, Sonja 1973
LK20 Schröter, Andrea 1966
LK22 Hilger, Anne 1986
LK22 Klösters, Daniela 1980
LK22 Luyven, Tina 1989
LK22 Niemann, Kerstin 1963
LK23 Bastian, Andrea 1965
LK23 Bohnenkamp, Tamu 2009
LK23 Caspers, Viviane 1989
LK23 Charoenphon, Stefanie 1975
LK23 Fleckenstein, Eva 1986
LK23 Freyland, Julia 1972
LK23 Gündag, Esma 2004
LK23 Hanf, Marimar 2009
LK23 Höding, Delia 1967
LK23 Lattermann, Marion 1970
LK23 Libertus, Sandra 1977
LK23 Lips, Maureen 1970
LK23 Massia, Lilli 2003
LK23 Miedza, Dominika 1982
LK23 Nedella, Susanne 1955
LK23 Quast, Ulrike 1976
LK23 Reischmann, Lena 1984
LK23 Ritter Lobpreis, Stefanie 1967
LK23 Schmied, Miriam 2009
LK23 Uthof, Emma 2003
LK23 Vetter-Dietz, Claudia 1967
LK23 Weinbrenner, Ria 1967
LK23 Wirth, Nicole 1977
LK23 de Blaer, Regina 1980